Is CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO FRUIT & NUT BAR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED ESPRESSO BEANS (SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE [ SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN - AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ROASTED ESTATE ARABICA COFFEE BEANS (CONTAINS CAFFEINE)], GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS); DATES, BRAZIL NUTS.
Check CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO FRUIT & NUT BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO FRUIT & NUT BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterRich
Texture
ChewyCrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


