Is Chocolate Espresso Green Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 542234) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory, Chocolate Drops, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Green Tea, Natural Flavors

Check Chocolate Espresso Green Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 542234) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Espresso Green Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 542234) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyChocolatey
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast