Is Chocolate Espresso Guatemalan Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (8 oz, Zin: 567048) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory Root, Chocolate Drops, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Guatemalan Whole Coffee Beans, Natural Flavors

Check Chocolate Espresso Guatemalan Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (8 oz, Zin: 567048) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Espresso Guatemalan Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (8 oz, Zin: 567048) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Whole, Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking