Is Chocolate Espresso Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542243) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory, Chocolate Drops, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Natural Flavors, Oolong Tea

Check Chocolate Espresso Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542243) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Espresso Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542243) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
ChocolateyEarthyBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go