Is CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO WALNUT BUTTER, CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WALNUTS, NON-GMO POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH), UNSWEETENED COCOA, ESPRESSO
Check CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO WALNUT BUTTER, CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO WALNUT BUTTER, CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


