Is CHOCOLATE, EXTRA DARK Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE [CACAO BEANS**; CANE SUGAR*; CACAO BUTTER**; LECITHIN* (SOY)]; MILK* .
Check CHOCOLATE, EXTRA DARK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE, EXTRA DARK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE, EXTRA DARK is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


