Is Chocolate filled wafer biscuits Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wheat flour, palm fat, sugar, 3,8% fat reduce dextrose, potato starch, salt, flavouring, raising agent: sodium carbonates

Check Chocolate filled wafer biscuits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go