Is Chocolate Filled Wafers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream (sugar, palm oil, cacao powder, skimmed milk powder, whey powder, corn starch, milk chocolate [sugar, cocoa powder, whole milk powder, cocoa mass, skimmed milk powder, soy lecithin, vanillin], aoy lecithin, ethyl vanillin), Wafer (wheat flour, sugars [sugar, glucose syrup], palm oil, skimmed milk powder, caramel, salt, soy lecithin)
Check Chocolate Filled Wafers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Filled Wafers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee


