Is CHOCOLATE FLAVOR INFUSED OLIVE OIL, CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
99.70% OLIVE OIL, 0.30% CHOCOLATE FLAVOR
Check CHOCOLATE FLAVOR INFUSED OLIVE OIL, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE FLAVOR INFUSED OLIVE OIL, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladSnacking


