Is CHOCOLATE FLAVOR INSTANT PUDDING MIX, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE (FOR THICKENING), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE (FOR THICKENING), SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (PREVENTS FOAMING), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check CHOCOLATE FLAVOR INSTANT PUDDING MIX, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? CHOCOLATE FLAVOR INSTANT PUDDING MIX, CHOCOLATE | Spoonful