No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is CHOCOLATE FLAVOR PLANT BASED PROTEIN POWDER Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN RICE PROTEIN POWDER, PEA PROTEIN POWDER, OATS, NATURAL COCOA POWDER, GUAR GUM, SUCRALOSE

Check CHOCOLATE FLAVOR PLANT BASED PROTEIN POWDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfastSmoothie
Oat Free? CHOCOLATE FLAVOR PLANT BASED PROTEIN POWDER | Spoonful