Is CHOCOLATE FLAVOR POWDER, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, LESS THAN 2% OF SOY LECITHIN, CARRAGEENAN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE. VITAMINS AND MINERALS (SODIUM ASCORBATE [VITAMIN C], FERRIC PYROPHOSPHATE [IRON], NIACINAMIDE, COPPER GLUCONATE, ZINC OXIDE, MANGANESE SULFATE, THIAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE, BIOTIN).
Check CHOCOLATE FLAVOR POWDER, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE FLAVOR POWDER, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBaking


