Is CHOCOLATE FLAVOR PROTEIN & GREENS DRINK MIX POWDER, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: VEGA PROTEIN BLEND (PEA PROTEIN, SAVISEED [SACHA INCHI] PROTEIN, HEMP SEED PROTEIN, SPROUTED WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE PROTEIN), DUTCH COCOA POWDER, NATURAL CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, VEGA GREEN BLEND (ORGANIC ALFALFA GRASS POWDER, SPINACH POWDER, BROCCOLI POWDER, ORGANIC KALE POWDER), PAPAYA CONCENTRATE POWDER (CONTAINS NATURALLY OCCURRING ENZYMES), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM.
Check CHOCOLATE FLAVOR PROTEIN & GREENS DRINK MIX POWDER, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE FLAVOR PROTEIN & GREENS DRINK MIX POWDER, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


