Is CHOCOLATE FLAVOR PROTEIN SUPER BREAKFAST MILK DRINK, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, MLK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, LESS THAN 2% OF COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CELLULOSE GEL, SODIUM POTASSIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GUM, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check CHOCOLATE FLAVOR PROTEIN SUPER BREAKFAST MILK DRINK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal Prep