Is CHOCOLATE FLAVOR RECOVERY PROTEIN DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC GLUCOSE, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, ORGANIC ALKALIZED COCOA, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN, CALCIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE.
Check CHOCOLATE FLAVOR RECOVERY PROTEIN DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE FLAVOR RECOVERY PROTEIN DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE FLAVOR RECOVERY PROTEIN DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


