Is CHOCOLATE FLAVOR WAFER COOKIES, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL [PALM OIL, ANTIOXIDANT (TOCOPHEROLS)] COCOA POWDER, EGG, LACTOSE, FRUCTOSE SYRUP, MALTOSE SYRUP, SALT, MALT EXTRACT, SOY LECITHIN, COLORS (BETA-CAROTENE, CARAMEL ), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check CHOCOLATE FLAVOR WAFER COOKIES, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE FLAVOR WAFER COOKIES, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


