Is CHOCOLATE FLAVORED BAKING CHIPS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, DEXTROSE, NONFAT DRY MILK, AND SOY LECITHIN.
Check CHOCOLATE FLAVORED BAKING CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE FLAVORED BAKING CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


