Is CHOCOLATE FLAVORED HIGH PROTEIN SHAKE, CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Water, Protein Blend (Milk Protein Isolate, Calcium Caseinate, Sodium Caseinate), Cocoa Powder (Processed with Alkali), Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sunflower Oil, Potassium Phosphate, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Cellulose Gel, Sugar, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Chloride.
Check CHOCOLATE FLAVORED HIGH PROTEIN SHAKE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE FLAVORED HIGH PROTEIN SHAKE, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


