Is CHOCOLATE FLAVORED OVERNIGHT RECOVERY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, PURIFIED STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, COCOA POWDER.

Check CHOCOLATE FLAVORED OVERNIGHT RECOVERY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothieOn The Go
Oat Free? CHOCOLATE FLAVORED OVERNIGHT RECOVERY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE | Spoonful