Is CHOCOLATE FLAVORED SYRUP, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, WATER, COCOA, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SUGAR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES*, POLYSORBATE 60 (AN EMULSIFIER), XANTHAN GUM, AND VANILLIN.

Check CHOCOLATE FLAVORED SYRUP, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOCOLATE FLAVORED SYRUP, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingSnacking