Is Chocolate flavored syrup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

high fructose corn syrup. corn syrup. water. sugar, cocoa contains 2 or less of: potassium sorbate (preservative). salt, mono-and diglycerides, xanthan gum polysorbate 60 (an emulsifier), vanillin (an artificial flavor) "adds a negligible amount of fat

Check Chocolate flavored syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingGarnishing