Is Chocolate Flavoured High Protein Shake Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, Milk protein concentrate, Calcium caseinate, Cocoa powder (processed with alkali), Soy oil and/or high oleic sunflower oil, Cellulose gel, Natural and artificial flavours, Phosphate blend (potassium phosphate tribasic, dipotassium phosphate, sodium hexametaphosphate), Salt, Sodium ascorbate, Sucralose, Potassium hydroxide, Cellulose gum, Acesulfame potassium, Carrageenan, Vitamin and mineral blend (dl-alpha tocopheryl acetate [vitamin E], zinc sulfate, vitamin A palmitate, niacinamide, cholecalciferol [vitamin D3], sodium selenite, sodium molybdate, copper gluconate, calcium D-pantothenate, biotin, riboflavin [vitamin B2], thiamine mononitrate [vitamin B1], pyridoxine hydrochloride [vitamin B6], cyanocobalamin [vitamin B12], chromium chloride)

Check Chocolate Flavoured High Protein Shake against your own diets in the app.