Is Chocolate flavoured ice milk Oat Free?

Ingredients
Modified Milk, Sugar, Cream, Glucose, Cocoa, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Plant Mono & Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Dextrose, Natural And Artificial Flavour
Check Chocolate flavoured ice milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate flavoured ice milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate flavoured ice milk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


