Is Chocolate flavoured semi-skimmed milk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi-skimmed milk, sugar, fat-reduced cocoa powder, stabilizer (guar gum, carrageenan), natural flavor, vitamin D.

Check Chocolate flavoured semi-skimmed milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go