Is CHOCOLATE FLOWER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA EXTRACT), WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA EXTRACT), COLORS (YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 3, RED 40 LAKE, RED CABBAGE).
Check CHOCOLATE FLOWER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE FLOWER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


