Is CHOCOLATE FONDUE DIPPING SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHUNKS [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS DEXTROSE, SOYA LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING)), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, ALKALIZED COCOA POWDER, NATURAL VANILLA POWDER.
Check CHOCOLATE FONDUE DIPPING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE FONDUE DIPPING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


