Is CHOCOLATE FORTUNE COOKIE MILK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATE-COVERED FORTUNE COOKIE PIECES, CHOCOLATE FORTUNE COOKIE Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
ICE CREAM BASE (MILK, CREAM, PURE CANE SUGAR, NON-FAT DRY MILK, DEXTROSE, STABILIZER {DEXTROSE, GUAR GUM, RICE STARCH}), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CACAO BEANS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), PURE CANE SUGAR, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), EGG WHITES, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN {AN EMULSIFIER}, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), DEXTROSE,KOSHER SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE FORTUNE COOKIE MILK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATE-COVERED FORTUNE COOKIE PIECES, CHOCOLATE FORTUNE COOKIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE FORTUNE COOKIE MILK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATE-COVERED FORTUNE COOKIE PIECES, CHOCOLATE FORTUNE COOKIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Lactaid® Mint Chocolate Chip 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 Qt. Tub
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


