Is Chocolate Frosting with Coconut Oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PALM FRUIT OIL, POWDERED SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA POWDER, CORN STARCH, SEA SALT

Check Chocolate Frosting with Coconut Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnackingDipping
Oat Free? Chocolate Frosting with Coconut Oil | Spoonful