Is CHOCOLATE FROSTING Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC VANILLA POWDER, CORN-FREE.

Check CHOCOLATE FROSTING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingBaking