Is CHOCOLATE FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
BUTTERMILK, DAIRY PRODUCT SOLIDS, SUGAR, CREAM, WHEY, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, MILK, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, TARA GUM, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check CHOCOLATE FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


