Is Chocolate Frozen Protein Dessert Bar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Grass-fed bovine collagen, Coconut cream, Erythritol, Coconut oil, Egg yolk, Cocoa powder, Himalayan pink salt, Natural vanilla flavour, Stevia, MCT oil
Check Chocolate Frozen Protein Dessert Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Frozen Protein Dessert Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar, Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


