Is CHOCOLATE FUDGE BARS, CHOCOLATE FUDGE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, DATES, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), ALMONDS, ALKALIZED COCOA, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC TOASTED QUINOA, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check CHOCOLATE FUDGE BARS, CHOCOLATE FUDGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE FUDGE BARS, CHOCOLATE FUDGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


