Is Chocolate Fudge Brownie Costa Rica Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 567270) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Drops, Cinnamon Chips, Costa Rica Whole Coffee Beans, Ginger Root, Natural Flavors

Check Chocolate Fudge Brownie Costa Rica Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 567270) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Fudge Brownie Costa Rica Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 567270) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
DenseGooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast