Is Chocolate Fudge Brownie Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 567252) - 2-Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Drops, Cinnamon Chips, Ginger Root, Medium Roast Decaf (Whole Coffee Beans), Natural Flavors

Check Chocolate Fudge Brownie Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 567252) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Fudge Brownie Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 567252) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go