Is Chocolate Fudge Brownies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Trehalose, Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Palm and Palm Kernel Oil, Glucose Syrup, Maltodextrin, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Milk Powder, Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Artificial Flavour, Colour (Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow FCF, Brilliant Blue FCF)
Check Chocolate Fudge Brownies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Fudge Brownies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


