Is CHOCOLATE FUDGE LOW FAT ICE CREAM BARS, CHOCOLATE FUDGE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, POLYDEXTROSE, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WHEY, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check CHOCOLATE FUDGE LOW FAT ICE CREAM BARS, CHOCOLATE FUDGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE FUDGE LOW FAT ICE CREAM BARS, CHOCOLATE FUDGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


