Is Chocolate Fudge Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 542356) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Drops, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Marigold, Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea

Check Chocolate Fudge Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 542356) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Fudge Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 542356) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast