Is CHOCOLATE FUDGE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHOCOLATE FUDGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORNSTARCH, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CALCIUM CARRAGEENAN (THICKENER), POLYSORBATE 60 (PREVENTS SCORCHING), FUMARIC ACID (FOR THICKENING).

Check CHOCOLATE FUDGE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHOCOLATE FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing