Is CHOCOLATE FUDGE PUDDING SNACKS, CHOCOLATE FUDGE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Partially Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Calcium Carbonate, Salt, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Artificial Flavor

Check CHOCOLATE FUDGE PUDDING SNACKS, CHOCOLATE FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOCOLATE FUDGE PUDDING SNACKS, CHOCOLATE FUDGE is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Snack · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go