Is Chocolate Fudge Pudding Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Skim Milk Powder, Cocoa, Canola Oil, Salt, Artificial Flavour, Sodium Phosphate, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Stearoyl-2-lactylate, Colour
Check Chocolate Fudge Pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Fudge Pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Fudge Pudding is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


