Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chocolate & fudge Swirl Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cream, skim milk, liquid sugar (sugar, water), water, sugar, cocoa (processed with alkali), butter (cream, salt), egg yolks, chocolate liquor, guar gum, carrageenan

Check Chocolate & fudge Swirl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Chocolate & fudge Swirl | Spoonful