Is Chocolate Fudge Oat Free?

Ingredients
Lemon Pepper Chicken (Chicken (Boneless, Skinless Chicken Breast with Rib Meat, Water, Seasoning (Potato Starch, Sodium Phosphates, Dextrose, Spice, Garlic Powder, Sea Salt, Bell Blend (Potassium Chloride, Sea Salt, Vinegar), Seasoning (Salt, Spices (Including Black Pepper), Citric Acid, Onion, Sugar, Garlic, Calcium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide and Calcium Silicate (To Make Free Flowing)), Lemon Oil & Flavouring)), Grape Tomatoes, Eggs (Hard Cooked Eggs, Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, and Nisin Preparation (as Preservatives)), Cheddar (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (for Color)), Pepperjack (Pasteurized Milk, Jalapeno Peppers, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (for Color)).
Check Chocolate Fudge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Fudge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Frozen


