Is Chocolate Fusion Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Gourmet Milk Chocolate Covered Biscuits

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, sugar, skimmed milk powder, whey powder [milk product], milk fat, emulsifiers [polyglycerol polyricinoleate, sunflower lecithin], salt, artificial flavor [vanillin]), Wheat flour, Sugar, Fully hydrogenated vegetable fat (palm), Skimmed milk powder, Leavening agents (ammonium biacarbonate, sodium bicarbonate), Emulsifier (sunflower lecithin), Flavoring, Salt, Acidity regulator (citric acid)

Check Chocolate Fusion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping