Is CHOCOLATE GOLD STANDARD 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Ingredients
Blend (Whey Isolates, Whey Concentrate, Wheypeptides), Sugar, Natural Flavour, Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Beet Powder, Citric Acid, Rebaudioside A, Aminogen, Lactase
Check CHOCOLATE GOLD STANDARD 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE GOLD STANDARD 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Chocolate, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Orgain Organic Protein 50 Superfoods Protein Powder Creamy Chocolate Fudge Flavored
Owyn Protein Plant Based Drink Dark Chocolate
FitCrunch Whey Protein Baked Bar, Chocolate Peanut Butter
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE GOLD STANDARD 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


