Is Chocolate Gold Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cocoa (Fruit) Powder, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Chocolate Flavor with Other Natural Flavors, Organic Luo Han Guo (Monk Fruit) Extract
Check Chocolate Gold against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Gold in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


