Is CHOCOLATE GREEK STYLE CULTURED COCONUT MILK, CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM), CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, RICE STARCH, PECTIN, TAPIOCA DEXTROSE, ALGIN (KEEP EXTRACT), MAGNESIUM PHOSPHATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, LIVE CULTURES, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, VITAMIN D-2, VITAMIN B12.

Check CHOCOLATE GREEK STYLE CULTURED COCONUT MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackMeal Prep