Is CHOCOLATE GUMMI BEARS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GUMMI BEAR (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, YELLOW NO. 6, RED NO. 40, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT), CARNAUBA WAX), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER) AND VANILLIN).

Check CHOCOLATE GUMMI BEARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go