Is Chocolate Haunted House Cookie Kit Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, cocoa butter, milk ingredients, unsweetened chocolate, soy lecithin, natural flavour, salt.
Check Chocolate Haunted House Cookie Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Haunted House Cookie Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


