Is CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT & ALMOND BUTTER, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DRY ROASTED HAZELNUTS, DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH), ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, PALM OIL, SEA SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT & ALMOND BUTTER, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT & ALMOND BUTTER, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT & ALMOND BUTTER, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


