Is CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT BUTTER BLEND, CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED HAZELNUTS, DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, PALM FRUIT OIL[caret], VANILLA, SEA SALT.

Check CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT BUTTER BLEND, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT BUTTER BLEND, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastOn The Go